12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 2월 2월 448,000
  • 8월 8월 412,900

도쿄발 대구행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 09:45 (NRT)
    12:25 (CJU)
    6h 25m
    KE 718 (Boeing 737-900)
    제주 (CJU)에서 2h 45m 경유
  • 15:10 (CJU)
    16:10 (TAE)
    6h 25m
    KE 1808 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:45 (NRT)
    13:35 (CJU)
    5h 50m
    KE 718 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    제주 (CJU)에서 2h 경유
  • 15:35 (CJU)
    16:35 (TAE)
    5h 50m
    OZ 8126 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:50 (NRT)
    15:30 (ICN)
    7h 30m
    KE 702 (Airbus A330-300)
    서울 (ICN)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 19:25 (ICN)
    20:20 (TAE)
    7h 30m
    KE 1411 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:50 (NRT)
    16:20 (ICN)
    6h 35m
    OZ 103 (Boeing 747-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    서울 (ICN)에서 3h 10m 경유
  • 19:30 (ICN)
    20:25 (TAE)
    6h 35m
    KE 1411 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 13:55 (NRT)
    16:20 (ICN)
    6h 30m
    KE 704 (Boeing 747-8I)
    서울 (ICN)에서 3h 10m 경유
  • 19:30 (ICN)
    20:25 (TAE)
    6h 30m
    KE 1411 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 14:10 (NRT)
    16:25 (TAE)
    2h 15m
    TW 212 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 도쿄 to 대구. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 도쿄 to 대구 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 도쿄 to 대구 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 대구 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 대구 with Wego. Search and compare 대구 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.