12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 2월 2월 106,700
  • 3월 3월 94,000
  • 4월 4월 118,200
  • 5월 5월 251,800
  • 6월 6월 112,900
  • 7월 7월 109,500
  • 8월 8월 138,400
  • 9월 9월 115,600
  • 10월 10월 91,700
  • 11월 11월 111,900
  • 12월 12월 119,700

호치민시발 방콕행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 08:15 (SGN)
    09:10 (PNH)
    3h 25m
    K6 819 (ATR 72)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 1h 20m 경유
  • 10:30 (PNH)
    11:40 (BKK)
    3h 25m
    PG 932 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:20 (SGN)
    09:40 (REP)
    6h
    K6 809 (ATR 72)
    심 거둬 (REP)에서 3h 45m 경유
  • 13:25 (REP)
    14:20 (BKK)
    6h
    PG 906 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:30 (SGN)
    09:25 (PNH)
    6h
    K6 819 (ATR 72)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 13:20 (PNH)
    14:30 (BKK)
    6h
    PG 930 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:50 (SGN)
    10:20 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    VN 601 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:45 (SGN)
    11:10 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 651 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (SGN)
    11:25 (DMK)
    1h 35m
    DD 3211 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:05 (SGN)
    11:30 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 551 (Boeing 787)
  • 11:15 (SGN)
    12:45 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    VJ 803 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:40 (SGN)
    13:10 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    VN 605 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (SGN)
    13:05 (REP)
    5h 15m
    K6 825 (Airbus A321)
    심 거둬 (REP)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 16:00 (REP)
    17:15 (BKK)
    5h 15m
    PG 914 (ATR 72)
  • 12:10 (SGN)
    15:45 (VTE)
    7h 25m
    QV 516 (ATR 72)
    비엔티안 (VTE)에서 2h 50m 경유
  • 18:35 (VTE)
    19:35 (BKK)
    7h 25m
    QV 445 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (SGN)
    13:15 (PNH)
    4h 25m
    K6 817 (ATR 72)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 15:35 (PNH)
    16:45 (BKK)
    4h 25m
    PG 934 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:10 (SGN)
    14:40 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    BL 661 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (SGN)
    15:50 (PNH)
    5h 35m
    QR 970 (Airbus A330-300)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 19:25 (PNH)
    20:35 (BKK)
    5h 35m
    PG 936 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (SGN)
    17:05 (REP)
    6h 10m
    K6 821 (Airbus A320)
    심 거둬 (REP)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 20:55 (REP)
    22:10 (BKK)
    6h 10m
    PG 910 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 16:05 (SGN)
    16:50 (PNH)
    4h 35m
    VN 920 (Airbus A321)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 2h 40m 경유
  • 19:30 (PNH)
    20:40 (BKK)
    4h 35m
    PG 936 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:05 (SGN)
    16:50 (PNH)
    6h 15m
    VN 920 (Airbus A321)
    프놈펜 (PNH)에서 4h 25m 경유
  • 21:15 (PNH)
    22:20 (BKK)
    6h 15m
    TG 585 (Airbus A330)
  • 16:05 (SGN)
    19:15 (VTE)
    6h 30m
    VN 920 (Airbus A321)
    비엔티안 (VTE)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 21:30 (VTE)
    22:35 (BKK)
    6h 30m
    TG 575 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 16:30 (SGN)
    17:30 (REP)
    4h 10m
    VN 813 (Airbus A321)
    심 거둬 (REP)에서 2h 10m 경유
  • 19:40 (REP)
    20:40 (BKK)
    4h 10m
    PG 908 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (SGN)
    18:30 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    VN 603 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (SGN)
    19:25 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 655 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:45 (SGN)
    22:25 (DMK)
    1h 40m
    DD 3219 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:55 (SGN)
    22:20 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 557 (Airbus A330)
  • 21:35 (SGN)
    23:10 (DMK)
    1h 35m
    FD 659 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 호치민시 to 방콕. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 호치민시 to 방콕 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 호치민시 to 방콕 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 방콕 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 방콕 with Wego. Search and compare 방콕 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.