12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 3월 3월 482,700

샌프란 시스코발 밴쿠버행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    07:56 (SEA)
    5h 5m
    UA 273 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 14m 경유
  • 10:10 (SEA)
    11:05 (YVR)
    5h 5m
    AC 8090 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    07:40 (PDX)
    6h 5m
    UA 205 (Airbus A319)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 3h 10m 경유
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:05 (YVR)
    6h 5m
    AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    08:05 (SEA)
    4h 30m
    AS 417 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h 30m
    DL 5792 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    08:00 (SEA)
    6h 3m
    AS 417 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 5m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    6h 3m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    08:00 (SEA)
    5h 5m
    AS 417 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 10m 경유
  • 10:10 (SEA)
    11:05 (YVR)
    5h 5m
    AC 8090 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    07:40 (PDX)
    5h 23m
    UA 205 (Airbus A319)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 35m 경유
  • 10:15 (PDX)
    11:23 (YVR)
    5h 23m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:00 (SFO)
    07:56 (SEA)
    4h 30m
    UA 273 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 34m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h 30m
    DL 6493 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:30 (SFO)
    08:50 (SEA)
    4h
    DL 4989 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 40m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h
    DL 5792 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:30 (SFO)
    08:15 (PDX)
    4h 53m
    AS 389 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 경유
  • 10:15 (PDX)
    11:23 (YVR)
    4h 53m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:30 (SFO)
    08:50 (SEA)
    5h 33m
    DL 4989 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    5h 33m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (SFO)
    08:15 (PDX)
    5h 35m
    AS 389 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 35m 경유
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:05 (YVR)
    5h 35m
    AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:00 (SFO)
    09:20 (YVR)
    2h 20m
    AC 561 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:22 (SFO)
    09:28 (SEA)
    6h 28m
    UA 1867 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 27m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    6h 28m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:55 (SFO)
    10:08 (YVR)
    2h 13m
    UA 784 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (SFO)
    09:58 (PDX)
    3h 50m
    UA 5188 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 52m 경유
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:05 (YVR)
    3h 50m
    AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:15 (SFO)
    10:35 (SEA)
    5h 33m
    DL 4874 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:48 (YVR)
    5h 33m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:15 (SFO)
    10:35 (SEA)
    6h 15m
    DL 4874 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    6h 15m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:30 (SFO)
    10:39 (SEA)
    6h
    AS 311 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 51m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    6h
    DL 4523 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 08:30 (SFO)
    10:35 (SEA)
    5h 18m
    AS 311 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:48 (YVR)
    5h 18m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:00 (SFO)
    11:10 (SEA)
    5h 30m
    UA 618 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    5h 30m
    DL 6725 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:00 (SFO)
    11:10 (SEA)
    4h 50m
    UA 618 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 45m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    4h 50m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:20 (SFO)
    10:51 (LAS)
    7h 1m
    UA 392 (Airbus A320)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 2h 34m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    7h 1m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:05 (SFO)
    12:14 (SEA)
    4h 22m
    AS 303 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 6m 경유
  • 13:20 (SEA)
    14:27 (YVR)
    4h 22m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:35 (SFO)
    12:55 (SEA)
    3h 55m
    DL 4870 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 35m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    3h 55m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:40 (SFO)
    12:06 (LAS)
    5h 41m
    UA 358 (Airbus A320)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 1h 19m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    5h 41m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:40 (SFO)
    13:02 (YYJ)
    5h 45m
    UA 5296 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 2h 58m 경유
  • 16:00 (YYJ)
    16:25 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    AC 8072 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:40 (SFO)
    13:02 (YYJ)
    4h 45m
    UA 5296 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 1h 58m 경유
  • 15:00 (YYJ)
    15:25 (YVR)
    4h 45m
    AC 8070 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:45 (SFO)
    12:27 (PDX)
    6h 35m
    UA 550 (Airbus A320)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 3h 38m 경유
  • 16:05 (PDX)
    17:20 (YVR)
    6h 35m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    2h 14m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:50 (SFO)
    12:51 (SEA)
    6h 17m
    UA 322 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 29m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    6h 17m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:05 (SFO)
    14:22 (YVR)
    2h 17m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:18 (SFO)
    14:40 (SEA)
    4h 47m
    DL 4871 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    4h 47m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    2h 17m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:50 (SFO)
    15:00 (SEA)
    5h
    UA 759 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 16:55 (SEA)
    17:50 (YVR)
    5h
    AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:00 (SFO)
    15:00 (SEA)
    4h 7m
    VX 744 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 20m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    4h 7m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:10 (SFO)
    15:10 (SEA)
    4h 50m
    AS 307 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 50m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    4h 50m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:10 (SFO)
    14:54 (PDX)
    4h 10m
    AS 385 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 11m 경유
  • 16:05 (PDX)
    17:20 (YVR)
    4h 10m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:10 (SFO)
    15:09 (SEA)
    3h 51m
    AS 307 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 6m 경유
  • 16:15 (SEA)
    17:01 (YVR)
    3h 51m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:25 (SFO)
    16:18 (SLC)
    8h 10m
    UA 5988 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 3h 42m 경유
  • 20:00 (SLC)
    21:35 (YVR)
    8h 10m
    DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:25 (SFO)
    16:25 (SEA)
    4h 54m
    VX 744 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:19 (YVR)
    4h 54m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:40 (SFO)
    16:22 (PDX)
    6h
    UA 5336 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 3h 3m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    6h
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:40 (SFO)
    16:42 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    AS 307 (Boeing 737-700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 48m 경유
  • 19:30 (SEA)
    20:20 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:50 (SFO)
    17:00 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    UA 424 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 35m 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 15:40 (SFO)
    18:22 (SLC)
    5h 55m
    UA 5465 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 1h 38m 경유
  • 20:00 (SLC)
    21:35 (YVR)
    5h 55m
    DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:00 (SFO)
    17:43 (PDX)
    4h 40m
    UA 612 (Airbus A319)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 42m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    4h 40m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:00 (SFO)
    18:20 (SEA)
    4h 30m
    DL 4980 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    4h 30m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:10 (SFO)
    18:17 (SEA)
    4h 20m
    UA 447 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 18m 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    4h 20m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:15 (SFO)
    17:55 (PDX)
    4h 25m
    AS 387 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 30m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    4h 25m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:35 (SFO)
    19:19 (SLC)
    4h 58m
    DL 4725 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 41m 경유
  • 20:00 (SLC)
    21:33 (YVR)
    4h 58m
    DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:40 (YVR)
    2h 20m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (SFO)
    19:36 (SEA)
    6h 28m
    UA 1688 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 24m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    6h 28m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:35 (SFO)
    19:40 (SEA)
    6h 23m
    VX 746 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 20m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    6h 23m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 18:00 (SFO)
    20:02 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    AS 331 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 38m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:00 (SFO)
    20:02 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    AS 331 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 38m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:00 (SFO)
    20:13 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    DL 4875 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 27m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:00 (SFO)
    20:13 (SEA)
    5h 59m
    DL 4875 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 47m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:59 (YVR)
    5h 59m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 18:00 (SFO)
    20:13 (SEA)
    5h 40m
    DL 7463 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 27m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    5h 40m
    DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    2h 10m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:25 (SFO)
    21:26 (SEA)
    4h 15m
    AS 337 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 14m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 15m
    DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 19:30 (SFO)
    21:45 (SEA)
    4h 10m
    DL 4898 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 55m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 10m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 19:30 (SFO)
    21:29 (SEA)
    4h 10m
    UA 733 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 11m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 10m
    DL 7116 (Embraer 175)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 샌프란 시스코 to 밴쿠버. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 샌프란 시스코 to 밴쿠버 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 샌프란 시스코 to 밴쿠버 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 밴쿠버 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 밴쿠버 with Wego. Search and compare 밴쿠버 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.