시애틀발 밴쿠버행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 07:40 (SEA)
    08:28 (YVR)
    48m
    AS 2266 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 07:40 (SEA)
    08:40 (YVR)
    1h
    DL 4484 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:00 (SEA)
    09:50 (YVR)
    50m
    AC 8090 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    1h
    DL 4497 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:35 (SEA)
    10:16 (YYJ)
    3h 50m
    AS 2038 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 2h 44m 경유
  • 13:00 (YYJ)
    13:25 (YVR)
    3h 50m
    AC 8066 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    58m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 11:30 (SEA)
    12:30 (YYJ)
    2h 55m
    DL 4622 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 1h 30m 경유
  • 14:00 (YYJ)
    14:25 (YVR)
    2h 55m
    AC 8068 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:00 (SEA)
    12:45 (YYJ)
    2h 26m
    AS 2384 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 14:00 (YYJ)
    14:26 (YVR)
    2h 26m
    AC 8068 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:45 (YVR)
    50m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    1h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:30 (SEA)
    15:13 (YYJ)
    2h 55m
    AS 2386 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 1h 47m 경유
  • 17:00 (YYJ)
    17:25 (YVR)
    2h 55m
    AC 8074 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 15:10 (SEA)
    16:05 (YYJ)
    3h 15m
    DL 4788 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    빅토리아 (YYJ)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 18:00 (YYJ)
    18:25 (YVR)
    3h 15m
    AC 8076 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    45m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:55 (SEA)
    17:50 (YVR)
    55m
    AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    1h
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:18 (YVR)
    48m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    55m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    1h
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    58m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from 시애틀 to 밴쿠버. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 시애틀 to 밴쿠버 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 시애틀 to 밴쿠버 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 밴쿠버 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 밴쿠버 with Wego. Search and compare 밴쿠버 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.