12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 2월 2월 556,700

포틀랜드발 밴쿠버행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 05:00 (PDX)
    05:47 (SEA)
    5h 30m
    AS 2544 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 43m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    5h 30m
    DL 5792 (Embraer 175)
  • 05:45 (PDX)
    06:50 (SEA)
    4h 45m
    DL 4639 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 40m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h 45m
    DL 5792 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:30 (PDX)
    07:19 (SEA)
    4h
    AS 2046 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 11m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h
    DL 4497 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:00 (PDX)
    08:04 (YVR)
    1h 4m
    AC 8116 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 07:00 (PDX)
    07:50 (SEA)
    5h
    AS 423 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 10m 경유
  • 11:00 (SEA)
    12:00 (YVR)
    5h
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:35 (PDX)
    08:22 (SEA)
    2h 55m
    AS 2246 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 8m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    2h 55m
    DL 4497 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 08:00 (PDX)
    08:48 (SEA)
    4h
    AS 2008 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 12m 경유
  • 11:00 (SEA)
    12:00 (YVR)
    4h
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:15 (PDX)
    09:02 (SEA)
    5h 33m
    AS 2154 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 53m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:48 (YVR)
    5h 33m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:30 (PDX)
    09:18 (SEA)
    5h 20m
    AS 2570 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 37m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    5h 20m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:45 (PDX)
    09:32 (SEA)
    5h 3m
    AS 2010 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 23m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:48 (YVR)
    5h 3m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:19 (SEA)
    5h
    AS 2172 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 11m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    5h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:35 (SEA)
    5h
    DL 4711 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    5h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:17 (SEA)
    4h 20m
    AS 2172 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 38m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    4h 20m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 06 2월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
    • 27 2월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:35 (SEA)
    4h 20m
    DL 4711 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    4h 20m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:35 (SEA)
    4h 20m
    DL 4603 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    4h 20m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:18 (SEA)
    2h 33m
    AS 2172 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 47m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    2h 33m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 09:30 (PDX)
    10:35 (SEA)
    5h
    DL 4603 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    5h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:40 (PDX)
    10:47 (YVR)
    1h 7m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:30 (PDX)
    11:20 (SEA)
    4h
    AS 2014 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 10m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    4h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:04 (YVR)
    1h 14m
    AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:30 (PDX)
    12:20 (SEA)
    3h
    AS 2018 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 10m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    3h
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 12:30 (PDX)
    13:16 (SEA)
    4h 35m
    AS 2624 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 4m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    4h 35m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:15 (PDX)
    14:15 (SEA)
    3h 50m
    DL 801 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    3h 50m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:30 (PDX)
    14:16 (SEA)
    3h 36m
    AS 2068 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 4m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:06 (YVR)
    3h 36m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:30 (PDX)
    15:17 (SEA)
    2h 35m
    AS 2170 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 3m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    2h 35m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:00 (PDX)
    15:47 (SEA)
    3h
    AS 2042 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 13m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    3h
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:10 (PDX)
    16:15 (SEA)
    2h 50m
    DL 4520 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 45m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    2h 50m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:30 (PDX)
    16:15 (SEA)
    3h 48m
    AS 2642 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:18 (YVR)
    3h 48m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:05 (PDX)
    17:20 (YVR)
    1h 15m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:30 (PDX)
    17:15 (SEA)
    2h 48m
    AS 2162 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:18 (YVR)
    2h 48m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:30 (PDX)
    19:16 (SEA)
    3h 25m
    AS 2052 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 39m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    3h 25m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:45 (PDX)
    19:50 (SEA)
    4h 55m
    DL 4691 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 55m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 19:00 (PDX)
    19:48 (SEA)
    4h 40m
    AS 2316 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 52m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:39 (YVR)
    1h 14m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 19:30 (PDX)
    20:18 (SEA)
    4h 10m
    AS 2054 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 22m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 10m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 20:00 (PDX)
    20:53 (SEA)
    3h 40m
    AS 2210 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 47m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    3h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 20:25 (PDX)
    21:40 (SEA)
    3h 15m
    DL 4822 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    3h 15m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 20:30 (PDX)
    21:23 (SEA)
    3h 10m
    AS 2056 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 17m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    3h 10m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 21:00 (PDX)
    21:48 (SEA)
    2h 58m
    AS 2112 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 12m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    2h 58m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 21:30 (PDX)
    22:17 (SEA)
    2h 28m
    AS 2470 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 43m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    2h 28m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 포틀랜드 to 밴쿠버. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 포틀랜드 to 밴쿠버 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 포틀랜드 to 밴쿠버 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 밴쿠버 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 밴쿠버 with Wego. Search and compare 밴쿠버 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.