12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 1월 1월 347,300
  • 2월 2월 321,000
  • 6월 6월 281,500

로스 앤젤레스발 밴쿠버행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:50 (SEA)
    6h 5m
    DL 5805 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:05 (YVR)
    6h 5m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:35 (PDX)
    6h 5m
    AS 529 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:05 (YVR)
    6h 5m
    AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 12 12월 2016 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
    • 09 1월 2017 - 05 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    07:30 (SFO)
    7h
    AA 6042 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 16m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    7h
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:25 (PDX)
    6h 5m
    AS 529 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 10:50 (PDX)
    12:05 (YVR)
    6h 5m
    AC 8218 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:58 (SEA)
    4h 30m
    DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 32m 경유
  • 09:30 (SEA)
    10:30 (YVR)
    4h 30m
    DL 4497 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:58 (SEA)
    5h 3m
    DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 12m 경유
  • 10:10 (SEA)
    11:03 (YVR)
    5h 3m
    AC 8090 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:58 (SEA)
    6h 3m
    DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 7m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    6h 3m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    07:30 (SFO)
    7h 28m
    AA 6042 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    7h 28m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (LAX)
    08:35 (PDX)
    5h 25m
    AS 529 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 10:15 (PDX)
    11:25 (YVR)
    5h 25m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:05 (LAX)
    09:00 (SEA)
    7h 45m
    AS 477 (Boeing 737-700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    7h 45m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:05 (LAX)
    07:25 (SFO)
    7h 23m
    UA 1831 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 40m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    7h 23m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:15 (LAX)
    07:34 (SJC)
    7h 1m
    DL 5704 (Embraer 175)
    산호세 (SJC)에서 3h 41m 경유
  • 11:15 (SJC)
    13:16 (YVR)
    7h 1m
    AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 06:15 (LAX)
    07:34 (SJC)
    7h 1m
    DL 5751 (Embraer 175)
    산호세 (SJC)에서 3h 41m 경유
  • 11:15 (SJC)
    13:16 (YVR)
    7h 1m
    AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 06:30 (LAX)
    09:15 (SEA)
    7h 20m
    DL 2164 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 40m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    7h 20m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:45 (LAX)
    09:09 (PDX)
    4h 40m
    DL 786 (Boeing 717-200)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 6m 경유
  • 10:15 (PDX)
    11:25 (YVR)
    4h 40m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:50 (LAX)
    08:12 (SFO)
    6h 38m
    UA 414 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 53m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    6h 38m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:50 (LAX)
    08:12 (SFO)
    6h 10m
    UA 414 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 34m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    6h 10m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    09:50 (SEA)
    6h 50m
    AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 5m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    6h 50m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    08:19 (SFO)
    5h 54m
    AA 6017 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 21m 경유
  • 10:40 (SFO)
    12:54 (YVR)
    5h 54m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    09:25 (PDX)
    4h 24m
    AS 563 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 50m 경유
  • 10:15 (PDX)
    11:24 (YVR)
    4h 24m
    AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    08:18 (SFO)
    6h 25m
    AA 6038 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 47m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:25 (YVR)
    6h 25m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    09:50 (SEA)
    7h 30m
    AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 40m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    7h 30m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:00 (LAX)
    09:50 (SEA)
    5h 3m
    AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 11:05 (SEA)
    12:03 (YVR)
    5h 3m
    AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 07:20 (LAX)
    10:11 (YVR)
    2h 51m
    AC 551 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (LAX)
    08:52 (SFO)
    5h 30m
    UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 54m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    5h 30m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:30 (LAX)
    08:52 (SFO)
    5h 58m
    UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 13m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    5h 58m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (LAX)
    08:52 (SFO)
    7h 32m
    UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 53m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    7h 32m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:45 (LAX)
    08:57 (SJC)
    5h 31m
    AA 6024 (Embraer 175)
    산호세 (SJC)에서 2h 18m 경유
  • 11:15 (SJC)
    13:16 (YVR)
    5h 31m
    AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 08:00 (LAX)
    09:30 (SFO)
    7h 2m
    DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 15m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    7h 2m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (LAX)
    10:50 (SEA)
    5h 50m
    AS 455 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:50 (YVR)
    5h 50m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:00 (LAX)
    09:30 (SFO)
    5h
    DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 16m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    5h
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (LAX)
    09:30 (SFO)
    5h 28m
    DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 35m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    5h 28m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:01 (LAX)
    10:42 (SEA)
    5h 47m
    AA 6047 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 13m 경유
  • 12:55 (SEA)
    13:48 (YVR)
    5h 47m
    AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 08:07 (LAX)
    08:58 (SAN)
    7h 12m
    AA 6066 (Embraer 175)
    샌디에고 (SAN)에서 3h 22m 경유
  • 12:20 (SAN)
    15:19 (YVR)
    7h 12m
    AC 8669 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 08:15 (LAX)
    10:45 (PHX)
    8h 35m
    DL 5760 (Embraer 175)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 14:35 (PHX)
    16:50 (YVR)
    8h 35m
    WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:15 (LAX)
    09:41 (SFO)
    6h 47m
    AA 6016 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 4m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    6h 47m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:15 (LAX)
    09:41 (SFO)
    4h 45m
    AA 6016 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    4h 45m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:15 (LAX)
    09:35 (SJC)
    5h 1m
    DL 1152 (Boeing 717-200)
    산호세 (SJC)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 11:15 (SJC)
    13:16 (YVR)
    5h 1m
    AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 08:15 (LAX)
    09:39 (SFO)
    5h 10m
    AA 6040 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 26m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:25 (YVR)
    5h 10m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:18 (LAX)
    09:33 (LAS)
    8h 3m
    AA 2613 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 57m 경유
  • 13:30 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    8h 3m
    WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 28 11월 2016 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
    • 27 2월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
  • 08:18 (LAX)
    09:33 (LAS)
    8h 3m
    AA 2613 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 52m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    8h 3m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:20 (LAX)
    09:40 (SFO)
    4h 40m
    UA 644 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 6m 경유
  • 10:46 (SFO)
    13:00 (YVR)
    4h 40m
    UA 685 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:20 (LAX)
    09:40 (SFO)
    5h 8m
    UA 644 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 11:05 (SFO)
    13:28 (YVR)
    5h 8m
    AC 563 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:25 (LAX)
    11:15 (SEA)
    6h 5m
    DL 2164 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    6h 5m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:30 (LAX)
    09:37 (LAS)
    7h 51m
    UA 487 (Airbus A320)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 48m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    7h 51m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:45 (LAX)
    11:36 (YVR)
    2h 51m
    WS 1701 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:00 (LAX)
    10:20 (SFO)
    6h 2m
    UA 466 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    6h 2m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (LAX)
    10:30 (SFO)
    6h 2m
    DL 4904 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    6h 2m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:10 (LAX)
    10:30 (LAS)
    7h 10m
    DL 2074 (Boeing 717-200)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:20 (YVR)
    7h 10m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:15 (LAX)
    10:24 (LAS)
    7h 4m
    DL 2074 (Boeing 717-200)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 6m 경유
  • 13:30 (LAS)
    16:19 (YVR)
    7h 4m
    WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:30 (LAX)
    11:03 (SFO)
    5h 32m
    AA 6044 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 42m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    5h 32m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:35 (LAX)
    12:07 (PDX)
    7h 35m
    DL 2077 (Boeing 717-200)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 3h 48m 경유
  • 15:55 (PDX)
    17:10 (YVR)
    7h 35m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:40 (LAX)
    10:50 (LAS)
    6h 41m
    AA 72 (Airbus A319)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 2h 40m 경유
  • 13:30 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    6h 41m
    WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 26 12월 2016 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
    • 27 2월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
  • 09:40 (LAX)
    10:50 (LAS)
    6h 41m
    AA 72 (Airbus A319)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 2h 35m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    6h 41m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:45 (LAX)
    12:30 (YVR)
    2h 45m
    AA 6025 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:45 (LAX)
    10:43 (SAN)
    5h 34m
    UA 5198 (E7W)
    샌디에고 (SAN)에서 1h 37m 경유
  • 12:20 (SAN)
    15:19 (YVR)
    5h 34m
    AC 8669 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 09:50 (LAX)
    12:43 (SEA)
    7h 17m
    UA 5608 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 37m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    7h 17m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:55 (LAX)
    12:14 (PHX)
    6h 25m
    UA 5411 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 1h 51m 경유
  • 14:05 (PHX)
    16:20 (YVR)
    6h 25m
    AC 1841 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:55 (LAX)
    12:18 (PHX)
    6h 25m
    AA 491 (Boeing 757-200)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 1h 47m 경유
  • 14:05 (PHX)
    16:20 (YVR)
    6h 25m
    AC 1841 (Boeing 767-300)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 28 11월 2016 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
    • 16 1월 2017 - 12 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:55 (LAX)
    13:13 (YVR)
    3h 18m
    DL 5691 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:59 (LAX)
    11:32 (PHX)
    6h 50m
    AA 491 (Boeing 757-200)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 2h 3m 경유
  • 13:35 (PHX)
    16:49 (YVR)
    6h 50m
    WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    11:34 (SFO)
    5h 2m
    UA 708 (Airbus A320)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 11m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    5h 2m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    12:45 (SEA)
    7h 7m
    AS 3739 (Boeing 737-700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    7h 7m
    AS 3731 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    11:30 (SFO)
    5h 2m
    DL 4906 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 12:45 (SFO)
    15:02 (YVR)
    5h 2m
    UA 404 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    12:45 (SEA)
    7h 7m
    AS 475 (Boeing 737-400)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    7h 7m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    12:50 (SEA)
    7h 7m
    DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 30m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    7h 7m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:00 (LAX)
    12:50 (SEA)
    4h 30m
    DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 40m 경유
  • 13:30 (SEA)
    14:30 (YVR)
    4h 30m
    DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:00 (LAX)
    12:30 (SFO)
    7h 27m
    DL 4908 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 40m 경유
  • 16:10 (SFO)
    18:27 (YVR)
    7h 27m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:05 (LAX)
    12:25 (SFO)
    7h 32m
    AA 2612 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 16:20 (SFO)
    18:37 (YVR)
    7h 32m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:05 (LAX)
    12:25 (SFO)
    7h 16m
    AA 2612 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 16:00 (SFO)
    18:21 (YVR)
    7h 16m
    UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:07 (LAX)
    13:46 (SEA)
    5h 58m
    AA 1660 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 34m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    5h 58m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:08 (LAX)
    12:21 (LAS)
    5h 13m
    AA 1832 (Airbus A319)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 1h 9m 경유
  • 13:30 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    5h 13m
    WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:08 (LAX)
    12:21 (LAS)
    5h 13m
    AA 1832 (Airbus A319)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 1h 4m 경유
  • 13:25 (LAS)
    16:21 (YVR)
    5h 13m
    AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 11:11 (LAX)
    12:35 (SFO)
    7h 16m
    UA 1845 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 35m 경유
  • 16:10 (SFO)
    18:27 (YVR)
    7h 16m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:25 (LAX)
    13:54 (PDX)
    5h 45m
    AA 6020 (Embraer 175)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 1m 경유
  • 15:55 (PDX)
    17:10 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:30 (LAX)
    14:20 (SEA)
    5h 37m
    DL 5802 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:07 (YVR)
    5h 37m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:45 (LAX)
    14:24 (YVR)
    2h 39m
    WS 1697 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:45 (LAX)
    14:30 (SEA)
    5h 20m
    AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 50m 경유
  • 16:20 (SEA)
    17:05 (YVR)
    5h 20m
    AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:45 (LAX)
    14:29 (SEA)
    6h 15m
    AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 31m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    6h 15m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:45 (LAX)
    14:30 (SEA)
    7h 33m
    AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 4h 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:18 (YVR)
    7h 33m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:55 (LAX)
    14:15 (PDX)
    5h 14m
    AS 419 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 15:55 (PDX)
    17:09 (YVR)
    5h 14m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:00 (LAX)
    18:17 (SEA)
    8h 30m
    UA 447 (Boeing 737-800)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 18m 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    8h 30m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:30 (LAX)
    13:53 (SFO)
    5h 51m
    AA 6013 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 7m 경유
  • 16:00 (SFO)
    18:21 (YVR)
    5h 51m
    UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:30 (LAX)
    13:47 (SFO)
    7h 10m
    AA 6051 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 33m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:40 (YVR)
    7h 10m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:30 (LAX)
    13:53 (SFO)
    6h 7m
    AA 6013 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 27m 경유
  • 16:20 (SFO)
    18:37 (YVR)
    6h 7m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:45 (LAX)
    15:06 (PDX)
    4h 35m
    DL 2831 (Boeing 717-200)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 59m 경유
  • 16:05 (PDX)
    17:20 (YVR)
    4h 35m
    AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:55 (LAX)
    15:43 (YVR)
    2h 48m
    AC 555 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (LAX)
    14:30 (SFO)
    5h 27m
    DL 4912 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 16:10 (SFO)
    18:27 (YVR)
    5h 27m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 13:00 (LAX)
    14:30 (SFO)
    6h 43m
    DL 4912 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 50m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:43 (YVR)
    6h 43m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:05 (LAX)
    15:30 (PDX)
    7h 35m
    AS 567 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    7h 35m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:15 (LAX)
    16:05 (SEA)
    6h 3m
    DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:18 (YVR)
    6h 3m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:15 (LAX)
    16:05 (SEA)
    4h 45m
    DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 55m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    4h 45m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:15 (LAX)
    16:06 (SLC)
    8h 19m
    DL 2204 (Boeing 757)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 3h 53m 경유
  • 19:59 (SLC)
    21:34 (YVR)
    8h 19m
    DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:20 (LAX)
    15:55 (SEA)
    4h 40m
    AS 551 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    18:00 (YVR)
    4h 40m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:30 (LAX)
    14:41 (SFO)
    6h 13m
    UA 444 (Boeing 737-900)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 39m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:43 (YVR)
    6h 13m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:35 (LAX)
    14:53 (SFO)
    5h 2m
    UA 444 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 27m 경유
  • 16:20 (SFO)
    18:37 (YVR)
    5h 2m
    UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 13:55 (LAX)
    15:21 (SFO)
    5h 45m
    AA 2674 (Airbus A319)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 59m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:40 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:55 (LAX)
    15:21 (SFO)
    7h 28m
    AA 2674 (Airbus A319)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 52m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    7h 28m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:58 (LAX)
    16:41 (SEA)
    5h 21m
    AA 1662 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 49m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:19 (YVR)
    5h 21m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:00 (LAX)
    15:30 (SFO)
    5h 43m
    DL 4914 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 50m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:43 (YVR)
    5h 43m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (LAX)
    15:30 (SFO)
    7h 23m
    DL 4914 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 43m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    7h 23m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:30 (LAX)
    17:12 (SEA)
    5h 50m
    AS 325 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 18m 경유
  • 19:30 (SEA)
    20:20 (YVR)
    5h 50m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:30 (LAX)
    17:15 (SEA)
    4h 49m
    AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:19 (YVR)
    4h 49m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:30 (LAX)
    17:09 (SEA)
    7h 25m
    AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 46m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    7h 25m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:30 (LAX)
    17:15 (SEA)
    7h 15m
    AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 30m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    7h 15m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:37 (LAX)
    15:55 (SFO)
    6h 46m
    UA 420 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 18m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    6h 46m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:37 (LAX)
    15:55 (SFO)
    5h 6m
    UA 420 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 17:20 (SFO)
    19:43 (YVR)
    5h 6m
    AC 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:40 (LAX)
    17:38 (SEA)
    5h 50m
    UA 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 57m 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    5h 50m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:40 (LAX)
    17:38 (SEA)
    7h 15m
    UA 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 17m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    7h 15m
    DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 09 1월 2017 - 05 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 13 2월 2017 - 19 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:40 (LAX)
    17:12 (PDX)
    6h
    AA 6023 (Embraer 175)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 2h 13m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    6h
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:45 (LAX)
    17:25 (SEA)
    4h 34m
    VX 795 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:19 (YVR)
    4h 34m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 02 1월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
    • 06 2월 2017 - 05 3월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
  • 14:45 (LAX)
    17:35 (SEA)
    5h 45m
    DL 5807 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 경유
  • 19:35 (SEA)
    20:30 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:45 (LAX)
    17:35 (SEA)
    7h 10m
    DL 5807 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 20m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    7h 10m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:00 (LAX)
    17:39 (SEA)
    4h 19m
    AS 511 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 51m 경유
  • 18:30 (SEA)
    19:19 (YVR)
    4h 19m
    AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:00 (LAX)
    17:40 (SEA)
    6h 55m
    AS 511 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 15m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    6h 55m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:15 (LAX)
    16:36 (SFO)
    6h 8m
    AA 6046 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 37m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    6h 8m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:25 (LAX)
    18:05 (SLC)
    6h 9m
    AA 6010 (Embraer 175)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 1h 54m 경유
  • 19:59 (SLC)
    21:34 (YVR)
    6h 9m
    DL 7250 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 15:30 (LAX)
    17:00 (SFO)
    5h 53m
    DL 4916 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 13m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    5h 53m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:35 (LAX)
    16:48 (SFO)
    5h 48m
    UA 632 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    5h 48m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:45 (LAX)
    18:07 (PDX)
    4h 55m
    DL 670 (Boeing 717-200)
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 18m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    4h 55m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 15:50 (LAX)
    18:15 (PDX)
    4h 50m
    AS 441 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    포틀랜드 (PDX)에서 1h 10m 경유
  • 19:25 (PDX)
    20:40 (YVR)
    4h 50m
    AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:27 (PHX)
    7h 22m
    DL 5827 (Embraer 175)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 2h 43m 경유
  • 21:10 (PHX)
    23:22 (YVR)
    7h 22m
    AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    5h 45m
    AS 479 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 16 1월 2017 - 29 1월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06 2월 2017 - 12 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    5h 45m
    DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    5h 45m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 16 1월 2017 - 29 1월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06 2월 2017 - 12 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:40 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 4h 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:43 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 57m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:27 (PHX)
    7h 22m
    DL 5850 (Embraer 175)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 2h 43m 경유
  • 21:10 (PHX)
    23:22 (YVR)
    7h 22m
    AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    DL 4101 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 5929 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    5h 55m
    DL 876 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    5h 55m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    17:30 (SFO)
    5h 23m
    DL 4918 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 43m 경유
  • 19:13 (SFO)
    21:23 (YVR)
    5h 23m
    UA 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:40 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 4h 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    17:30 (SFO)
    7h 35m
    DL 4918 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    7h 35m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    5h 55m
    DL 782 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    5h 55m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (LAX)
    18:50 (SEA)
    7h 40m
    DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:15 (LAX)
    19:10 (SLC)
    5h 19m
    DL 2004 (Airbus A320)
    솔트 레이크 시티 (SLC)에서 49m 경유
  • 19:59 (SLC)
    21:34 (YVR)
    5h 19m
    DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:20 (LAX)
    18:45 (PHX)
    7h 2m
    AA 2077 (Airbus A321)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 21:10 (PHX)
    23:22 (YVR)
    7h 2m
    AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:35 (LAX)
    17:45 (SFO)
    7h
    UA 460 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 40m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    7h
    UA 580 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:35 (LAX)
    21:23 (YVR)
    4h 48m
    UA 460 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:40 (LAX)
    19:23 (SEA)
    5h 15m
    AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 32m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    5h 15m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:40 (LAX)
    19:23 (SEA)
    7h 19m
    AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 37m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:59 (YVR)
    7h 19m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:40 (LAX)
    19:20 (SEA)
    5h 5m
    AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    5h 5m
    DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:45 (LAX)
    19:05 (PHX)
    6h 37m
    UA 5512 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 21:10 (PHX)
    23:22 (YVR)
    6h 37m
    AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:50 (LAX)
    19:31 (SEA)
    5h 5m
    AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 24m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    5h 5m
    DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 30 1월 2017 - 05 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 13 2월 2017 - 19 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:50 (LAX)
    19:31 (SEA)
    4h 55m
    AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 14m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    4h 55m
    DL 6309 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:50 (LAX)
    19:31 (SEA)
    4h 55m
    AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 14m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:45 (YVR)
    4h 55m
    DL 6308 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:50 (LAX)
    19:47 (SEA)
    7h 8m
    AA 1308 (Airbus A319)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 13m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    7h 8m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 16:58 (LAX)
    18:12 (LAS)
    7h 46m
    AA 170 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 43m 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    7h 46m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (LAX)
    18:30 (SFO)
    6h 35m
    DL 4920 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    6h 35m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (LAX)
    18:21 (SFO)
    6h 35m
    AA 2619 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 3h 4m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    6h 35m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:10 (LAX)
    19:54 (SEA)
    6h 48m
    AS 457 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 3h 6m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    6h 48m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:10 (LAX)
    19:54 (SEA)
    4h 45m
    AS 457 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 1m 경유
  • 20:55 (SEA)
    21:55 (YVR)
    4h 45m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 17:10 (LAX)
    20:07 (YVR)
    2h 57m
    AC 557 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:15 (LAX)
    20:05 (SEA)
    4h 34m
    DL 2139 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 40m 경유
  • 20:45 (SEA)
    21:49 (YVR)
    4h 34m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 17:15 (LAX)
    20:05 (SEA)
    6h 43m
    DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 55m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    6h 43m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 17:15 (LAX)
    18:35 (LAS)
    7h 29m
    DL 5721 (Embraer 175)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 20m 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    7h 29m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:25 (LAX)
    18:38 (SFO)
    6h 10m
    UA 481 (Boeing 737-900)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 2h 47m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    6h 10m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (LAX)
    18:47 (LAS)
    7h 14m
    DL 5736 (Embraer 175)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 8m 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    7h 14m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:30 (LAX)
    18:47 (LAS)
    7h 14m
    DL 5830 (Embraer 175)
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 3h 8m 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    7h 14m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:55 (LAX)
    20:21 (PHX)
    5h 27m
    AA 5941 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    피닉스 (PHX)에서 49m 경유
  • 21:10 (PHX)
    23:22 (YVR)
    5h 27m
    AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:55 (LAX)
    20:35 (SEA)
    6h 3m
    VX 797 (Airbus A320)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 2h 25m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    6h 3m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 18:00 (LAX)
    19:30 (SFO)
    5h 35m
    DL 4922 (Embraer 175)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    5h 35m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (LAX)
    21:14 (YVR)
    2h 59m
    DL 5730 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:15 (LAX)
    19:36 (SFO)
    5h 20m
    AA 1824 (Airbus A321)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 49m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    5h 20m
    UA 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:30 (LAX)
    21:17 (SEA)
    5h 28m
    AS 435 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 43m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    5h 28m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:30 (LAX)
    19:43 (SFO)
    5h 5m
    UA 480 (Boeing 737-800)
    샌프란 시스코 (SFO)에서 1h 42m 경유
  • 21:25 (SFO)
    23:35 (YVR)
    5h 5m
    UA 580 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:30 (LAX)
    21:17 (SEA)
    5h 10m
    AS 435 (Boeing 737-900)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 23m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    5h 10m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:45 (LAX)
    21:30 (SEA)
    5h 14m
    DL 5780 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 30m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:59 (YVR)
    5h 14m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    다수 일정, 상세 내역 보기
    • 09 1월 2017 - 05 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 13 2월 2017 - 19 2월 2017 사이에 유효
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:45 (LAX)
    21:35 (SEA)
    5h 13m
    DL 5757 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    5h 13m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 18:45 (LAX)
    21:35 (SEA)
    4h 55m
    DL 5757 (Embraer 175)
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 22:40 (SEA)
    23:40 (YVR)
    4h 55m
    DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:55 (LAX)
    21:37 (SEA)
    5h 3m
    AS 469 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 1h 23m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    5h 3m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 19:15 (LAX)
    20:30 (LAS)
    5h 29m
    DL 1121 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    5h 29m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 19:25 (LAX)
    22:05 (SEA)
    4h 33m
    AS 433 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    시애틀 (SEA)에서 55m 경유
  • 23:00 (SEA)
    23:58 (YVR)
    4h 33m
    AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 19:41 (LAX)
    20:55 (LAS)
    5h 3m
    AA 2463 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    라스베가스 (LAS)에서 1h 경유
  • 21:55 (LAS)
    00:44 (YVR) (+1)
    5h 3m
    WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 19:50 (LAX)
    22:30 (YVR)
    2h 40m
    AA 6037 (Embraer 175)
  • 20:05 (LAX)
    22:44 (YVR)
    2h 39m
    WS 1699 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from 로스 앤젤레스 to 밴쿠버. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 로스 앤젤레스 to 밴쿠버 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 로스 앤젤레스 to 밴쿠버 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 밴쿠버 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 밴쿠버 with Wego. Search and compare 밴쿠버 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.