12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 1월 1월 159,200
  • 2월 2월 141,500
  • 3월 3월 156,600
  • 4월 4월 200,200
  • 5월 5월 182,400
  • 6월 6월 307,600
  • 7월 7월 160,900
  • 8월 8월 187,000
  • 9월 9월 195,900
  • 10월 10월 180,100
  • 11월 11월 173,200
  • 12월 12월 134,800

자카르타발 방콕행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 04:40 (CGK)
    07:40 (KUL)
    7h 20m
    MH 726 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 1h 10m 경유
  • 08:50 (KUL)
    12:00 (BKK)
    7h 20m
    PG 952 (Airbus A319)
  • 04:40 (CGK)
    07:40 (KUL)
    8h 45m
    MH 726 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 4h 40m 경유
  • 12:20 (KUL)
    13:25 (BKK)
    8h 45m
    MH 788 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 05:05 (CGK)
    08:25 (BWN)
    7h 35m
    BI 9004 (Airbus A320)
    반다르 세리 Begawan (BWN)에서 2h 30m 경유
  • 10:55 (BWN)
    12:40 (BKK)
    7h 35m
    BI 513 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:25 (CGK)
    08:10 (SIN)
    8h 20m
    SQ 951 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 15m 경유
  • 12:25 (SIN)
    13:45 (BKK)
    8h 20m
    TG 404 (Boeing 747)
  • 05:25 (CGK)
    08:10 (SIN)
    5h 40m
    SQ 951 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 30m 경유
  • 09:40 (SIN)
    11:05 (BKK)
    5h 40m
    SQ 972 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 06:00 (CGK)
    09:20 (BWN)
    6h 40m
    BI 738 (Airbus A320)
    반다르 세리 Begawan (BWN)에서 1h 35m 경유
  • 10:55 (BWN)
    12:40 (BKK)
    6h 40m
    BI 513 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:10 (CGK)
    09:00 (SIN)
    8h 50m
    GA 824 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 35m 경유
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    15:00 (BKK)
    8h 50m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:10 (CGK)
    09:00 (SIN)
    8h 10m
    GA 824 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    8h 10m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 06:55 (CGK)
    10:45 (DMK)
    3h 50m
    QZ 250 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:45 (CGK)
    10:35 (SIN)
    6h 35m
    GA 86 (Boeing 777)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    6h 35m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:45 (CGK)
    10:35 (SIN)
    7h 15m
    GA 86 (Boeing 777)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 경유
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    15:00 (BKK)
    7h 15m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    11:20 (SIN)
    5h 55m
    GA 828 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 35m 경유
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    5h 55m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    11:10 (SIN)
    8h 50m
    SQ 953 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 45m 경유
  • 15:55 (SIN)
    17:15 (BKK)
    8h 50m
    TG 414 (Boeing 787)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    11:10 (SIN)
    5h 20m
    SQ 953 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 12:25 (SIN)
    13:45 (BKK)
    5h 20m
    TG 404 (Boeing 747)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    11:20 (SIN)
    6h 35m
    GA 828 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 2h 15m 경유
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    15:00 (BKK)
    6h 35m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    11:20 (SIN)
    9h
    GA 828 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 40m 경유
  • 16:00 (SIN)
    17:25 (BKK)
    9h
    SQ 976 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:20 (CGK)
    12:05 (SIN)
    5h 15m
    SQ 955 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:35 (BKK)
    5h 15m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:20 (CGK)
    12:05 (SIN)
    5h 55m
    SQ 955 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    15:15 (BKK)
    5h 55m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:20 (CGK)
    12:05 (SIN)
    7h 55m
    SQ 955 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 15:55 (SIN)
    17:15 (BKK)
    7h 55m
    TG 414 (Boeing 787)
  • 09:20 (CGK)
    12:05 (SIN)
    8h 5m
    SQ 955 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 16:00 (SIN)
    17:25 (BKK)
    8h 5m
    SQ 976 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:30 (CGK)
    12:30 (SIN)
    7h 55m
    GA 830 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 30m 경유
  • 16:00 (SIN)
    17:25 (BKK)
    7h 55m
    SQ 976 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:30 (CGK)
    12:30 (SIN)
    5h 30m
    GA 830 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    15:00 (BKK)
    5h 30m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:40 (CGK)
    13:10 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    GA 866 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (CGK)
    12:55 (KUL)
    6h 25m
    MH 712 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 2h 20m 경유
  • 15:15 (KUL)
    16:20 (BKK)
    6h 25m
    MH 782 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:10 (CGK)
    13:35 (DMK)
    3h 25m
    SL 119 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 11:10 (CGK)
    14:10 (KUL)
    5h 10m
    MH 710 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 15:15 (KUL)
    16:20 (BKK)
    5h 10m
    MH 782 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:15 (CGK)
    14:05 (SIN)
    8h 20m
    SQ 957 (Airbus A350-900)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 10m 경유
  • 18:15 (SIN)
    19:35 (BKK)
    8h 20m
    TG 408 (Airbus A330)
  • 11:15 (CGK)
    14:00 (SIN)
    8h 55m
    SQ 957 (Airbus A350-900)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 20m 경유
  • 17:20 (SIN)
    20:10 (BKK)
    8h 55m
    PG 964 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:15 (CGK)
    14:05 (SIN)
    6h
    SQ 957 (Airbus A350-900)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 50m 경유
  • 15:55 (SIN)
    17:15 (BKK)
    6h
    TG 414 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:15 (CGK)
    14:05 (SIN)
    6h 10m
    SQ 957 (Airbus A350-900)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 55m 경유
  • 16:00 (SIN)
    17:25 (BKK)
    6h 10m
    SQ 976 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 11:15 (CGK)
    14:05 (SIN)
    8h 45m
    SQ 957 (Airbus A350-900)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 4h 30m 경유
  • 18:35 (SIN)
    20:00 (BKK)
    8h 45m
    SQ 978 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 11:30 (CGK)
    14:20 (SIN)
    5h 55m
    GA 832 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 16:00 (SIN)
    17:25 (BKK)
    5h 55m
    SQ 976 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:15 (CGK)
    15:20 (KUL)
    5h 25m
    MH 716 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 16:35 (KUL)
    17:40 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    MH 774 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (CGK)
    16:15 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    GA 868 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (CGK)
    16:25 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    GA 5568 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:05 (CGK)
    16:35 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    TG 434 (Airbus A330)
  • 13:25 (CGK)
    17:00 (KUL)
    9h 15m
    GA 816 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 4h 30m 경유
  • 21:30 (KUL)
    22:40 (BKK)
    9h 15m
    MS 961 (Airbus A330)
  • 13:45 (CGK)
    16:35 (SIN)
    5h 15m
    GA 834 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 경유
  • 17:35 (SIN)
    19:00 (BKK)
    5h 15m
    SQ 982 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 13:45 (CGK)
    16:55 (SGN)
    8h 30m
    VN 630 (Airbus A321)
    호치민시 (SGN)에서 3h 55m 경유
  • 20:50 (SGN)
    22:15 (BKK)
    8h 30m
    TG 557 (Boeing 787)
  • 13:55 (CGK)
    17:15 (BWN)
    6h 5m
    BI 736 (Airbus A320)
    반다르 세리 Begawan (BWN)에서 1h 경유
  • 18:15 (BWN)
    20:00 (BKK)
    6h 5m
    BI 519 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (CGK)
    17:25 (DMK)
    3h 25m
    QZ 256 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:10 (CGK)
    17:00 (SIN)
    5h 50m
    SQ 959 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 35m 경유
  • 18:35 (SIN)
    20:00 (BKK)
    5h 50m
    SQ 978 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:10 (CGK)
    17:00 (SIN)
    8h
    SQ 959 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 50m 경유
  • 20:50 (SIN)
    22:10 (BKK)
    8h
    TG 410 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:10 (CGK)
    16:55 (SIN)
    8h 55m
    SQ 959 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 3h 15m 경유
  • 20:10 (SIN)
    23:05 (BKK)
    8h 55m
    PG 962 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:10 (CGK)
    17:00 (SIN)
    5h 25m
    SQ 959 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 18:15 (SIN)
    19:35 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    TG 408 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:45 (CGK)
    17:45 (SIN)
    5h 25m
    GA 836 (Boeing 737-800)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 경유
  • 18:45 (SIN)
    20:10 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    SQ 978 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:45 (CGK)
    18:50 (KUL)
    8h 40m
    MH 720 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 4h 25m 경유
  • 23:15 (KUL)
    00:25 (BKK) (+1)
    8h 40m
    ET 619 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 15:45 (CGK)
    18:45 (KUL)
    6h 55m
    MH 720 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 2h 45m 경유
  • 21:30 (KUL)
    22:40 (BKK)
    6h 55m
    MS 961 (Airbus A330)
  • 15:45 (CGK)
    18:50 (KUL)
    7h 35m
    MH 720 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 3h 25m 경유
  • 22:15 (KUL)
    23:20 (BKK)
    7h 35m
    MH 796 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:45 (CGK)
    18:50 (KUL)
    6h 20m
    MH 720 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 20:55 (KUL)
    22:05 (BKK)
    6h 20m
    TG 418 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:45 (CGK)
    18:45 (KUL)
    5h 10m
    MH 720 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 1h 5m 경유
  • 19:50 (KUL)
    20:55 (BKK)
    5h 10m
    MH 776 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:40 (CGK)
    20:10 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    GA 864 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:45 (CGK)
    20:15 (DMK)
    3h 30m
    QZ 252 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:55 (CGK)
    20:10 (KUL)
    5h 45m
    GA 5520 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 1h 20m 경유
  • 21:30 (KUL)
    22:40 (BKK)
    5h 45m
    MS 961 (Airbus A330)
  • 17:00 (CGK)
    19:50 (SIN)
    5h 10m
    SQ 961 (Boeing 777-300)
    싱가포르 (SIN)에서 1h 경유
  • 20:50 (SIN)
    22:10 (BKK)
    5h 10m
    TG 410 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 18:25 (CGK)
    21:25 (KUL)
    6h 20m
    MH 722 (Boeing 737-800)
    쿠알라룸푸르 (KUL)에서 2h 경유
  • 23:25 (KUL)
    00:45 (BKK) (+1)
    6h 20m
    ET 619 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 19:10 (CGK)
    22:40 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    TG 436 (Airbus A330)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 자카르타 to 방콕. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 자카르타 to 방콕 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 자카르타 to 방콕 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 방콕 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 방콕 with Wego. Search and compare 방콕 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.