12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 1월 1월 73,000
  • 2월 2월 71,700
  • 3월 3월 62,000
  • 4월 4월 64,100
  • 7월 7월 68,400
  • 8월 8월 27,500

푸켓발 방콕행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 06:00 (HKT)
    07:25 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3036 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:10 (HKT)
    07:30 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7521 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:45 (HKT)
    08:05 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3038 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:55 (HKT)
    08:20 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 270 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (HKT)
    08:45 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 226 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:50 (HKT)
    09:10 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3020 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:10 (HKT)
    09:30 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7511 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (HKT)
    10:00 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3002 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:45 (HKT)
    10:10 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 290 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:45 (HKT)
    10:40 (USM)
    3h 15m
    PG 252 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 1h 15m 경유
  • 11:55 (USM)
    13:00 (BKK)
    3h 15m
    PG 876 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:05 (HKT)
    11:35 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    TG 202 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 10:20 (HKT)
    11:45 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 272 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:55 (HKT)
    12:25 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    TG 204 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:05 (HKT)
    12:30 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    WE 278 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 11:05 (HKT)
    12:00 (USM)
    3h
    PG 288 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 1h 경유
  • 13:00 (USM)
    14:05 (BKK)
    3h
    PG 134 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:20 (HKT)
    12:40 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7503 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:35 (HKT)
    13:00 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    WE 284 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 12:05 (HKT)
    13:20 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    DD 7505 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:15 (HKT)
    13:40 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 206 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:20 (HKT)
    13:45 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 276 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:45 (HKT)
    13:40 (USM)
    3h 40m
    PG 250 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 1h 40m 경유
  • 15:20 (USM)
    16:25 (BKK)
    3h 40m
    PG 144 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:50 (HKT)
    14:15 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3004 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (HKT)
    14:20 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    WE 274 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (HKT)
    14:15 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7513 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (HKT)
    14:45 (DMK)
    1h 30m
    FD 3092 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:55 (HKT)
    15:25 (BKK)
    1h 30m
    TG 208 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:20 (HKT)
    15:15 (USM)
    3h
    PG 4502 (ATR 72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 35m 경유
  • 15:50 (USM)
    17:20 (BKK)
    3h
    PG 4435 (ATR 72)
  • 14:20 (HKT)
    15:15 (USM)
    4h 5m
    PG 254 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 2h 5m 경유
  • 17:20 (USM)
    18:25 (BKK)
    4h 5m
    TG 288 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 14:20 (HKT)
    15:15 (USM)
    4h 45m
    PG 254 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 2h 45m 경유
  • 18:00 (USM)
    19:05 (BKK)
    4h 45m
    PG 164 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:25 (HKT)
    15:50 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 230 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:30 (HKT)
    15:50 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3006 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:50 (HKT)
    16:15 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 274 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:25 (HKT)
    16:45 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7507 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (HKT)
    17:05 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3026 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (HKT)
    17:50 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 216 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:30 (HKT)
    17:55 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3008 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:35 (HKT)
    17:30 (USM)
    3h 25m
    PG 256 (ATR42/ATR72)
    코사무이 (USM)에서 1h 25m 경유
  • 18:55 (USM)
    20:00 (BKK)
    3h 25m
    PG 172 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:50 (HKT)
    18:15 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 909 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (HKT)
    18:30 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    WE 286 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 17:10 (HKT)
    18:30 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    DD 7515 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:15 (HKT)
    18:40 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    WE 276 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (HKT)
    18:55 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 286 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:30 (HKT)
    19:50 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3022 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:40 (HKT)
    20:00 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3010 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:45 (HKT)
    20:20 (DMK)
    1h 35m
    SL 761 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:00 (HKT)
    20:25 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 218 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 19:35 (HKT)
    21:00 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 220 (Boeing 777)
  • 19:45 (HKT)
    21:10 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 278 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:35 (HKT)
    22:00 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 222 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 20:45 (HKT)
    22:10 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    SL 763 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 20:50 (HKT)
    22:10 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3028 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:25 (HKT)
    22:50 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    TG 212 (Boeing 777)
  • 21:30 (HKT)
    22:55 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3012 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:35 (HKT)
    23:00 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    WE 290 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 21:55 (HKT)
    23:20 (BKK)
    1h 25m
    PG 280 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:10 (HKT)
    23:35 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3014 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:50 (HKT)
    00:15 (DMK) (+1)
    1h 25m
    DD 7525 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 23:05 (HKT)
    00:25 (DMK) (+1)
    1h 20m
    FD 3016 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:55 (HKT)
    01:20 (DMK) (+1)
    1h 25m
    FD 3024 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 푸켓 to 방콕. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 푸켓 to 방콕 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 푸켓 to 방콕 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 방콕 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 방콕 with Wego. Search and compare 방콕 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.