12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 2월 2월 76,500
  • 3월 3월 73,400
  • 4월 4월 67,500
  • 5월 5월 68,400
  • 6월 6월 43,900
  • 7월 7월 77,100
  • 8월 8월 57,100
  • 9월 9월 60,600
  • 10월 10월 49,000

치앙마이발 방콕행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 06:50 (CNX)
    08:05 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    SL 525 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (CNX)
    08:15 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 222 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (CNX)
    08:10 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 123 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:45 (CNX)
    08:50 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8301 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:25 (CNX)
    09:40 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3438 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:30 (CNX)
    09:35 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8303 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:35 (CNX)
    09:50 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    WE 151 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 10:00 (CNX)
    11:20 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 216 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (CNX)
    11:25 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    TG 103 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:15 (CNX)
    11:45 (DMK)
    1h 30m
    SL 505 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (CNX)
    11:50 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 105 (Airbus A330)
  • 10:45 (CNX)
    11:50 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8307 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (CNX)
    12:00 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    WE 163 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 11:40 (CNX)
    12:55 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    SL 507 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 11:45 (CNX)
    13:05 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 224 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:15 (CNX)
    13:30 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3436 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (CNX)
    13:30 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    WE 161 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 12:20 (CNX)
    13:30 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 107 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (CNX)
    13:50 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    WE 155 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 13:05 (CNX)
    14:10 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    SL 509 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:25 (CNX)
    14:45 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3448 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (CNX)
    15:10 (DMK)
    1h 10m
    SL 511 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:10 (CNX)
    15:30 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 907 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:15 (CNX)
    15:30 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3442 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:25 (CNX)
    15:30 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8313 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (CNX)
    16:15 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    WE 153 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 15:20 (CNX)
    16:30 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 111 (Airbus A330)
  • 15:25 (CNX)
    16:30 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8315 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:30 (CNX)
    16:45 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3434 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:45 (CNX)
    17:00 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    SL 513 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:35 (CNX)
    17:55 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3446 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (CNX)
    18:15 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 613 (Airbus A330)
  • 17:10 (CNX)
    18:30 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    SL 515 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:10 (CNX)
    18:25 (BKK)
    1h 15m
    WE 165 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 17:15 (CNX)
    18:35 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 226 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:35 (CNX)
    18:50 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3432 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:05 (CNX)
    19:35 (DMK)
    1h 30m
    SL 517 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:10 (CNX)
    19:15 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8319 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:40 (CNX)
    19:55 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3440 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:10 (CNX)
    20:30 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 220 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:15 (CNX)
    20:15 (DMK)
    1h
    DD 8317 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:20 (CNX)
    20:30 (BKK)
    1h 10m
    TG 117 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 19:45 (CNX)
    21:00 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    WE 159 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 19:50 (CNX)
    21:10 (DMK)
    1h 20m
    FD 3430 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:45 (CNX)
    22:15 (DMK)
    1h 30m
    SL 519 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 20:50 (CNX)
    22:10 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    TG 121 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 21:20 (CNX)
    22:45 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    FD 3426 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:40 (CNX)
    23:00 (BKK)
    1h 20m
    PG 228 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:50 (CNX)
    23:15 (DMK)
    1h 25m
    SL 521 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 21:55 (CNX)
    23:00 (DMK)
    1h 5m
    DD 8327 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 22:20 (CNX)
    23:35 (DMK)
    1h 15m
    FD 3428 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 치앙마이 to 방콕. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 치앙마이 to 방콕 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 치앙마이 to 방콕 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 방콕 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 방콕 with Wego. Search and compare 방콕 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.