12개월 요금 트렌드

  • 4월 4월 141,700

제주발 대구행 비행 일ㅈ

  • 출국일
    도착
    기간
    항공편 및 항공기
  • 09:35 (CJU)
    10:35 (TAE)
    1h
    OZ 8120 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (CJU)
    10:50 (TAE)
    1h
    KE 1802 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:50 (CJU)
    13:50 (TAE)
    1h
    OZ 8124 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:25 (CJU)
    15:30 (TAE)
    1h 5m
    7C 704 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:00 (CJU)
    16:00 (TAE)
    1h
    KE 1808 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:35 (CJU)
    16:35 (TAE)
    1h
    OZ 8126 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:45 (CJU)
    17:45 (TAE)
    1h
    KE 1810 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:30 (CJU)
    18:35 (TAE)
    1h 5m
    7C 706 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:15 (CJU)
    21:15 (TAE)
    1h
    OZ 8128 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 제주 to 대구. Use Wego.co.kr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 제주 to 대구 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 제주 to 대구 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 대구 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 대구 with Wego. Search and compare 대구 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.